May 18
Table # First stream: 10:00 - 13:00 Second stream: 15:00 - 18:00
Desktop
A1
World of One
Grimwood Team
Niffelheim
Ellada Games
A2
Peace, Death!
AZAMATIKA
Freaky Awesome
Mandragora
A3
The Executioner
Lesser Evil Games
Graveyard Keeper
Lazy Bear Games
A4
Lovecraft`s Untold Stories
Blini Games and Ikra Entertainment
Garage
Zombie Dynamics
A5
Steampunk Tower 2
DreamGate
No Truce With The Furies
ZA/UM
A6
Solitaire - drop's odyssey
Ivan Grigoryev
Funnymals
Viktor Kazakov
A7
Brutal Dwarves
Mozg Labs
Darkestville Castle
Epic LLama
A8
GraveRun
Ash of Gods
NIKOLAY BONDARENKO
A9
ZOMBICH
DMITRY MOLOKANOV
The Colony
Eugene Ponomarev
Unreal Engine
U1
Kingewitch
Mad Head Games
Kingewitch
Mad Head Games
U2
Be:Brave
One Dream
Be:Brave
One Dream
U3
Sayri Adventure
Vidloonnya Reborn
Sayri Adventure
Vidloonnya Reborn
U4
Partisans
BULAT DAUTOV
Partisans
BULAT DAUTOV
U5
Teen Climber
Vladimir Ziablitskii
Black Core
Alexander Khune
U6
TheGameOfFiveElements
Evgeny Sizykh, Kirill Molchanov
FeArea
MUVGAMES
U7
Beyond Despair
PixelMate
Beyond Despair
PixelMate
VR
VR1
VRobot
Luden.io
VRobot
Luden.io
VR2
The Final Riddle VR
Chingis LLC
The Final Riddle VR
Chingis LLC
VR3
Drunk or Dead
4 I Lab
Drunk or Dead
4 I Lab
VR4
SST
4 I Lab
SST
4 I Lab
VR5
My Machine and Me
ITECH.vr
My Machine and Me
ITECH.vr
VR6
Nevrosa: Prelude
GexagonVR
Nevrosa: Prelude
GexagonVR
VR7
HARDCODE
Mike Farlenkov
HARDCODE
Mike Farlenkov
VR8
The Last Wizard VR
Andrey Chaporov
The Last Wizard VR
Andrey Chaporov
VR9
High Noon: VR shooting game
Octo Box interactive
High Noon: VR shooting game
Octo Box interactive
VR10
Point War VR
Vladimir Kulazhin
Point War VR
Vladimir Kulazhin
Mobile
M1
Jelly Jamz
Daily Magic Productions
Diggy Dog
Roman Oganisyan
M2
BSoD
Aleksey Skrylev
Death Point
Andiks LTD.
M3
Hop
Yuri Sanachev
BottleBattle
APPriori Games
M4
Finding Sheep
Yulia Osokina
Energy Bay
Lampogolovii
M5
Armored Kitten
Dmitry Ducat
Rotate It!
Dmitri Isaenkov, Zakhar Kharchenko
M6
Lordmancer II
Active Games
Dr. Arcane Noid
Vasiliy Berezhnoy
M7
Ranger of Elements
Pavel Moskvin
Versus
Trilobite Soft
M8
Bloomberry
Skyway lab
DARK TIMES
Donut Christ
M9
Eksteren
Viacheslav Kleymenov
Defense Zone 3 HD
Artem Kotov
M10
7Bricks
Pavel Ryzhikov
Owl Rescue
Intersol LLC
Games Jam
J1
Izgoi
Maria Chugunova
Indie Apocalypse Tycoon
Ivan Lytkin
J2
Where the clouds end
Edda Games
Black Death: Divarication
Evgeniy Chistyak
May 19
Table # First stream: 11:00 - 14:00 Second stream: 16:00 - 19:00
Desktop
A1
Lost in Bardo
Backyard Team
One Eyed Kutkh
Baba Yaga Games
A2
The Dark Lot
Daniil Shibankov
Wild Geese
Farover
A3
Liberator TD
Okay Studios
Breath Of Winter
Oleg Parshentsev
A4
OVIVO
IzHard
Protein Motel
Michael Rfdshir
A5
Willy-Nilly Knight
Double Dice Games
About Time
SID Team
A6
KillerCars
Stanislav Motovilov
Shadow of Conquest
Sergey Yurkin
A7
Mystery Mine
VALERIYA FEDOROVA
Stone's Keeper
Kirill Ushakov
A8
Stainless Steel Shinobu
FireVector
Tira : Tail of Ninja
FireVector
A9
Star Souls
Dmitriy Leonovich
Grim Night
Moon Bear Studio
Unreal Engine
U1
Redeemer
Sobaka Studio
Redeemer
Sobaka Studio
U2
CityBattle: Virtual Earth
Rikor
CityBattle: Virtual Earth
Rikor
U3
Meow Motors
Aleksey Anoshkin/ArtVostok
Meow Motors
Aleksey Anoshkin/ArtVostok
U4
POSTWORLD
POSTWORLD team
POSTWORLD
POSTWORLD team
U5
Inner Chains
Telepaths Tree
Inner Chains
Telepaths Tree
U6
SHTF
Bulat Tangirbergen
Soul Dance Party
James Novih
U7
Let It Happen
Yuliya Kozhemyako
Run Away
Oleg Danilov
VR
VR1
Point War VR
Vladimir Kulazhin
Point War VR
Vladimir Kulazhin
VR2
Let's Bowl VR
Andrey Dyakov
Let's Bowl VR
Andrey Dyakov
VR3
Ahros: One Warrior Chronicle
4 I Lab
Ahros: One Warrior Chronicle
4 I Lab
VR4
Alien quest
AuraLab
Alien quest
AuraLab
VR5
Golden Stairs
Daily Magic Productions
Golden Stairs
Daily Magic Productions
VR6
Qbike
GexagonVR
Qbike
GexagonVR
VR7
VRobot
Luden.io
VRobot
Luden.io
VR8
Special Forces VR
Damian Karczewski
Special Forces VR
Damian Karczewski
VR9
Hot Runback VR
Sergey Paskhalov / Yode Group
Hot Runback VR
Sergey Paskhalov / Yode Group
VR10
Singing Stones VR
Chingis LLC
Singing Stones VR
Chingis LLC
Mobile
M1
Gripper
OctoBox Interactive
Royal Legacy
Daily Magic Productions
M2
Fury Turn
Andrei Chernyshov
Outback Defender
Kirill Grushevich
M3
Star Story: The Horizon Escape
EvilCoGames
Darkest Journey
Indie Legion
M4
Kenshō
FIFTYTWO
Will Hero
Gameplar
M5
Sushi Ride
niceplay games
Defentures
Andrey Khromozhenkov
M6
Crumbling Towers
ScintiArts
Save Matt
Artur Mirzoyan (GreenSnow Games)
M7
7 sinful pleasures
City Owls
POP GUM
POPGUM team
M8
PenguinsCrash
Andrei Samušin
Kidarian Adventures
Hard Slime
M9
Neon Waving
Peter Kostenko
Jacob the Shepherd
Ragalios
M10
Penguin rescue
Intersol LLC
Gonec
Gonec
Games Jam
J1
Graviman
Tema Novikov
Take & Reign
CO5MONAUT
J2
#HardCrash
Olde Shipmates
Hospital Bed
KIRILL ZAVADSKIY