May 18
Table # First stream: 10:00 - 13:00
Desktop
A1
World of One
Grimwood Team
A2
Peace, Death!
AZAMATIKA
A3
The Executioner
Lesser Evil Games
A4
Lovecraft`s Untold Stories
Blini Games and Ikra Entertainment
A5
Steampunk Tower 2
DreamGate
A6
Solitaire - drop's odyssey
Ivan Grigoryev
A7
Brutal Dwarves
Mozg Labs
A8
GraveRun
A9
ZOMBICH
DMITRY MOLOKANOV
Unreal Engine
U1
Kingewitch
Mad Head Games
U2
Be:Brave
One Dream
U3
Sayri Adventure
Vidloonnya Reborn
U4
Partisans
BULAT DAUTOV
U5
Teen Climber
Vladimir Ziablitskii
U6
TheGameOfFiveElements
Evgeny Sizykh, Kirill Molchanov
U7
Beyond Despair
PixelMate
VR
VR1
VRobot
Luden.io
VR2
The Final Riddle VR
Chingis LLC
VR3
Drunk or Dead
4 I Lab
VR4
SST
4 I Lab
VR5
My Machine and Me
ITECH.vr
VR6
Nevrosa: Prelude
GexagonVR
VR7
HARDCODE
Mike Farlenkov
VR8
The Last Wizard VR
Andrey Chaporov
VR9
High Noon: VR shooting game
Octo Box interactive
VR10
Point War VR
Vladimir Kulazhin
Mobile
M1
Jelly Jamz
Daily Magic Productions
M2
BSoD
Aleksey Skrylev
M3
Hop
Yuri Sanachev
M4
Finding Sheep
Yulia Osokina
M5
Armored Kitten
Dmitry Ducat
M6
Lordmancer II
Active Games
M7
Ranger of Elements
Pavel Moskvin
M8
Bloomberry
Skyway lab
M9
Eksteren
Viacheslav Kleymenov
M10
7Bricks
Pavel Ryzhikov
Games Jam
J1
Izgoi
Maria Chugunova
J2
Where the clouds end
Edda Games
A44 Free spot
A45 Free spot
A46 Free spot
A47 Free spot
A48 Free spot
A49 Free spot
A50 Free spot
A51 Free spot
A52 Free spot
A53 Free spot
A54 Free spot
A55 Free spot
A56 Free spot
A57 Free spot
A58 Free spot
A59 Free spot
A60 Free spot
A61 Free spot
A62 Free spot
A63 Free spot
A64 Free spot
A65 Free spot
A66 Free spot
A67 Free spot
A68 Free spot
A69 Free spot
A70 Free spot
A71 Free spot
A72 Free spot
A73 Free spot
May 19
Table # First stream: 11:00 - 14:00
Desktop
A1
Lost in Bardo
Backyard Team
A2
The Dark Lot
Daniil Shibankov
A3
Liberator TD
Okay Studios
A4
OVIVO
IzHard
A5
Willy-Nilly Knight
Double Dice Games
A6
KillerCars
Stanislav Motovilov
A7
Mystery Mine
VALERIYA FEDOROVA
A8
Stainless Steel Shinobu
FireVector
A9
Star Souls
Dmitriy Leonovich
Unreal Engine
U1
Redeemer
Sobaka Studio
U2
CityBattle: Virtual Earth
Rikor
U3
Meow Motors
Aleksey Anoshkin/ArtVostok
U4
POSTWORLD
POSTWORLD team
U5
Inner Chains
Telepaths Tree
U6
SHTF
Bulat Tangirbergen
U7
Let It Happen
Yuliya Kozhemyako
VR
VR1
Point War VR
Vladimir Kulazhin
VR2
Let's Bowl VR
Andrey Dyakov
VR3
Ahros: One Warrior Chronicle
4 I Lab
VR4
Alien quest
AuraLab
VR5
Golden Stairs
Daily Magic Productions
VR6
Qbike
GexagonVR
VR7
VRobot
Luden.io
VR8
Special Forces VR
Damian Karczewski
VR9
Hot Runback VR
Sergey Paskhalov / Yode Group
VR10
Singing Stones VR
Chingis LLC
Mobile
M1
Gripper
OctoBox Interactive
M2
Fury Turn
Andrei Chernyshov
M3
Star Story: The Horizon Escape
EvilCoGames
M4
Kenshō
FIFTYTWO
M5
Sushi Ride
niceplay games
M6
Crumbling Towers
ScintiArts
M7
7 sinful pleasures
City Owls
M8
PenguinsCrash
Andrei Samušin
M9
Neon Waving
Peter Kostenko
M10
Penguin rescue
Intersol LLC
Games Jam
J1
Graviman
Tema Novikov
J2
#HardCrash
Olde Shipmates
A44 Free spot
A45 Free spot
A46 Free spot
A47 Free spot
A48 Free spot
A49 Free spot
A50 Free spot
A51 Free spot
A52 Free spot
A53 Free spot
A54 Free spot
A55 Free spot
A56 Free spot
A57 Free spot
A58 Free spot
A59 Free spot
A60 Free spot
A61 Free spot
A62 Free spot
A63 Free spot
A64 Free spot
A65 Free spot
A66 Free spot
A67 Free spot
A68 Free spot
A69 Free spot
A70 Free spot
A71 Free spot
A72 Free spot
A73 Free spot