November 10
Table # First stream: 10:00 - 13:00 Second stream: 15:00 - 18:00
A1
Dragons Never Cry
FireVector LLC
Pathologic
Ice-Pick Lodge
A2
Raiders
Mikhail Merkuriev
Puzzlefall
Oxana Fomina
A3
Phantom Trigger
Bread Team
World of One
Grimwood Team
A4
Tasty Steps Runner
Nikolay Kulchicki
Through Abandoned 2. The Forest
Igor Krutov
A5
Party Hard Tycoon
Igor Arterchuk
Beasts Battle 2
Sergey Pomorin
A6
Guns of Icarus Alliance
Muse Games
ABCat
Indigo Bunting
A7
Thrill and Treasures
Tragulus
Be:Brave
One dream
A8
Tap the Blocks
Dmitriy Cheglakov
Rise Core
indiegame.co
A9
Zodiac
S Media Link
Madness Road
Eugene Lavrinenko
A10
BSoD
SPDstudio
Expropriators
Hologryph
A11
The Shattering
Bla Bla Games
FeArea
MUVGames
A12
Rejected (Ottorgnutie)
Timofey Usikov
Ahros: One Warrior Chronicle
4 I Lab
A13
Death Point
Andiks Ltd.
1TwoThree
Artem Shumeyko
B1
survive.zone
survive.zone
survive.zone
survive.zone
B2
Royal Legacy
Daily Magic Productions Inc.
Royal Legacy
Daily Magic Productions Inc.
B3
Cradle of links
Vishnyov Dmitriy
Cradle of links
Vishnyov Dmitriy
B4
Steampunk Syndicate
Dmitry Gushchin
Steampunk Syndicate
Dmitry Gushchin
B5
Penguin Crash
Andrei Samušin
Penguin Crash
Andrei Samušin
November 11
Table # First stream: 10:00 - 13:00 Second stream: 15:00 - 18:00
A1
Gun-Layer
Crio Nuke Games
Creepy Road
Groovy Milk
A2
Learn to draw
Pavel Sazykin
Fiber Twig: Midnight Puzzle
Nadezhda Moskvina
A3
Match 3 Quest
Sergiy Matviyevskyy
Astral Heroes
Ivan Polyacov
A4
Maasa: Fashion Invasion
Tyhran Hachatrian
Reserved
A5
Willy-Nilly Knight
Double Dice Games
The Long Reach
TLR Team
A6
New Age
G-type
SMASH BASH: Date with the Desert
Rising Wave
A7
Demon Sword
MindEdg3
The Toll
Polygon GameLab
A8
Avarange
Maria Kochakova
Tilehalla
Sergey Dvoynikov
A9
Steampunk Tower 2
DreamGate
Deathpool
Roman Ruban
A10
Cursed Treasure: Legacy
IriySoft
Three Bogatyrs and the Sovereign of the Seas
1C-Publishing LLC
A11
Last light
Genrih Grigoryan
Defense Zone 3
Artem Kotov
A12
Skylore Online
AIGRIND LLC
Skylore Online
AIGRIND LLC
A13
Neuropunch
Prochnost Studios
Ranger of Elements
Pavel Moskvin
B1
survive.zone
survive.zone
survive.zone
survive.zone
B2
Kitty Pop Pirates
Daily Magic Productions Inc.
Jelly Jamz
Daily Magic Productions Inc.
B3
Cradle of links
Vishnyov Dmitriy
Cradle of links
Vishnyov Dmitriy
B4
Steampunk Syndicate
Dmitry Gushchin
Steampunk Syndicate
Dmitry Gushchin
B5
Penguin Crash
Andrei Samušin
Penguin Crash
Andrei Samušin